Remax Contact Sets DS102 - Replaces Lucas DSB868C Intermotor 22360 Fits Marelli

Be the first to review this product

Part No: DS102

Availability: In stock

Excl. Tax: £5.97 Incl. Tax: £7.16

Looking for greater quantities?
Trade prices available. E-mail us on our contact form, conditions apply.

VAT registered within the EU?
Make an account and email us on the contact form submitting your VAT number. (Not applicable in UK)

Products in stock for same day dispatch. Cut off 1pm GMT.
(Supply permitting)

Call us for technical advice
+44 (0) 1477 532 317


Pay securely by Sagepay or Paypal

Join Us on Facebook!



Description

Details

DS102 Remax Distributors & Components

This Remax Part Number Replaces
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5486221M
FIAT 9928249
FIAT 9928255
FIAT 9929128
FIAT 9929188
FIAT 9937481
FORD 5003564
FORD 5006292
FORD A770X12171AA
FORD A800X12171AFA
GENERAL MOTORS 93150074
SEAT 3898059
SEAT 9929188
SEAT 17380131
SEAT NG19750231
SEAT SE127914.006B

Remax has been established to provide its customers with high quality auto electrical parts.


We pride ourselves on the select sourcing of premium quality and reliable products. We thoroughly test all our Remax products and wherever possible try to source our products from the EU. If this is not possible, we apply our high standards and tests to products from around the world.

Additional Info

Additional Info

Part Number DS102
Barcode 5054716582935
Pack Size 1 Single Unit
Manufacturer Remax
Country Of Origin TURKEY

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Remax Contact Sets DS102 - Replaces Lucas DSB868C Intermotor 22360 Fits Marelli

Shipping Calculator

Click here for Payment, Delivery and Returns info

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate