Please see our dispatch and delivery announcement related to Coronavirus and how it affects dispatch times. Thank you for shopping with Green Spark Plug.

Remax Condensers DS69 - Replaces Lucas DCB631 Intermotor 33790 Fits Ford

Be the first to review this product

Part No: DS69

Availability: In stock

Excl. Tax: £4.95 Incl. Tax: £5.94

Looking for greater quantities?
Trade prices available. E-mail us on our contact form, conditions apply.

VAT registered within the EU?
Make an account and email us on the contact form submitting your VAT number. (Not applicable in UK)

Products in stock for same day dispatch. Cut off 1pm GMT.
(Supply permitting)

Call us for technical advice
+44 (0) 1477 532 317


Pay securely by Sagepay or Paypal

Join Us on Facebook!



Description

Details

DS69 Remax Distributors & Components

This Remax Part Number Replaces
FORD 71HF-12300-A
FORD71HF-12300-AA
FORD1575222
FORD1792487
FORD5002439
FORD5004936
FORD5004937
FORD5004938
FORD5004960
FORD5005232
FORD5005233
FORD5014410
FORDA760X12300DA
FORDA780X12300BA
FORDA780X12300CA
FORDA780X12300DA
FORDA780X12300LA
FORDA790X12300CA
FORDA790X12300DA
FORDA820X12300DA
FORDA850X12300BA
FORDC6AH-12300
FORD C6AH-12300-A
FORDC6AH-12300-A1
FORDDORY-12300-A
HOLDENGA61

Remax has been established to provide its customers with high quality auto electrical parts.


We pride ourselves on the select sourcing of premium quality and reliable products. We thoroughly test all our Remax products and wherever possible try to source our products from the EU. If this is not possible, we apply our high standards and tests to products from around the world.

Additional Info

Additional Info

Part Number DS69
Barcode 5054716587688
Manufacturer Remax
Pack Size 1 Single Unit
Country Of Origin TURKEY

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Remax Condensers DS69 - Replaces Lucas DCB631 Intermotor 33790 Fits Ford

Shipping Calculator

Click here for Payment, Delivery and Returns info

Enter your destination to get a delivery estimate.

Looking for greater quantities?
Trade prices available. E-mail us on our contact form, conditions apply.

VAT registered within the EU?
Make an account and email us on the contact form submitting your VAT number. (Not applicable in UK)

Products in stock for same day dispatch. Cut off 1pm GMT.
(Supply permitting)

Call us for technical advice
+44 (0) 1477 532 317


Pay securely by Sagepay or Paypal

Join Us on Facebook!



Frequently bought together