Please see our dispatch and delivery announcement related to Coronavirus and how it affects dispatch times. Thank you for shopping with Green Spark Plug.

Remax Distributor Caps DS256 Replaces Lucas DDB882 Int 46530 Fits Marelli

Be the first to review this product

Part No: DS256

Availability: In stock

Excl. Tax: £15.66 Incl. Tax: £18.79

Looking for greater quantities?
Trade prices available. E-mail us on our contact form, conditions apply.

VAT registered within the EU?
Make an account and email us on the contact form submitting your VAT number. (Not applicable in UK)

Products in stock for same day dispatch. Cut off 1pm GMT.
(Supply permitting)

Call us for technical advice
+44 (0) 1477 532 317


Pay securely by Sagepay or Paypal

Join Us on Facebook!



Description

Details

DS256 Remax Distributors & Components

This Remax Part Number Replaces
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5941.30
FIAT 9938273
FIAT 9938274
FIAT 9938360
FIAT 9939787
FIAT 9940656
FIAT 9944576
FIAT 9944794
FIAT 9944974
FIAT 9946355
FIAT 82361914
FORD 5010937
FORD 6542391
FORD A810X12276AAA
FORD A830X12276AA
FORD V90HF-12106-AA
RENAULT 77 01 030 505
RENAULT 77 01 204 069
SEAT 3980907
SEAT SE021914.001B

Remax has been established to provide its customers with high quality auto electrical parts.


We pride ourselves on the select sourcing of premium quality and reliable products. We thoroughly test all our Remax products and wherever possible try to source our products from the EU. If this is not possible, we apply our high standards and tests to products from around the world.

Additional Info

Additional Info

Part Number DS256
Barcode 5054716584342
Manufacturer Remax
Pack Size 1 Single Unit
Country Of Origin SPAIN

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Remax Distributor Caps DS256 Replaces Lucas DDB882 Int 46530 Fits Marelli

Shipping Calculator

Click here for Payment, Delivery and Returns info

Enter your destination to get a delivery estimate.

Looking for greater quantities?
Trade prices available. E-mail us on our contact form, conditions apply.

VAT registered within the EU?
Make an account and email us on the contact form submitting your VAT number. (Not applicable in UK)

Products in stock for same day dispatch. Cut off 1pm GMT.
(Supply permitting)

Call us for technical advice
+44 (0) 1477 532 317


Pay securely by Sagepay or Paypal

Join Us on Facebook!



Frequently bought together