Remax Rotor Arms DS535 - Replaces Lucas DRB518 Intermotor 49190S Fits Bosch

Be the first to review this product

Part No: DS535

Availability: In stock

Excl. Tax: £10.32 Incl. Tax: £12.38

Looking for greater quantities?
Trade prices available. E-mail us on our contact form, conditions apply.

VAT registered within the EU?
Make an account and email us on the contact form submitting your VAT number. (Not applicable in UK)

Products in stock for same day dispatch. Cut off 1pm GMT.
(Supply permitting)

Call us for technical advice
+44 (0) 1477 532 317


Pay securely by Sagepay or Paypal

Join Us on Facebook!



Description

Details

DS535 Remax Distributors & Components

This Remax Part Number Replaces
GENERAL MOTORS 90230573
GENERAL MOTORS 90376979
GENERAL MOTORS 90442356
GENERAL MOTORS 90540398
OPEL 1212204
OPEL 1212206
OPEL 1212207
OPEL 1212224

Remax has been established to provide its customers with high quality auto electrical parts.


We pride ourselves on the select sourcing of premium quality and reliable products. We thoroughly test all our Remax products and wherever possible try to source our products from the EU. If this is not possible, we apply our high standards and tests to products from around the world.

Additional Info

Additional Info

Part Number DS535
Barcode 5054716587244
Pack Size 1 Single Unit
Manufacturer Remax
Country Of Origin JAPAN

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Remax Rotor Arms DS535 - Replaces Lucas DRB518 Intermotor 49190S Fits Bosch

Shipping Calculator

Click here for Payment, Delivery and Returns info

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate