Remax Rotor Arms DS436 - Replaces Lucas DRB441 Intermotor 47110S Fits Bosch

Be the first to review this product

Part No: DS436

Availability: In stock

Excl. Tax: £5.10 Incl. Tax: £6.12

Looking for greater quantities?
Trade prices available. E-mail us on our contact form, conditions apply.

VAT registered within the EU?
Make an account and email us on the contact form submitting your VAT number. (Not applicable in UK)

Products in stock for same day dispatch. Cut off 1pm GMT.
(Supply permitting)

Call us for technical advice
+44 (0) 1477 532 317


Pay securely by Sagepay or Paypal

Join Us on Facebook!



Description

Details

DS436 Remax Distributors & Components

This Remax Part Number Replaces
ALFA ROMEO 9927967
ALFA ROMEO 9950021
ALFA ROMEO 116360501101/01
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5937.32
FIAT 9927962
FIAT 9927967
FIAT 82288614
FIAT 82316498
FORD 78MU-12200-A
FORD 82HF-12200-AA
FORD 1606399
FORD 3240335
HOLDEN GB781
HOLDEN GB782
INNOCENTI 38326383
INNOCENTI 638326383
INNOCENTI AXE2056
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 158 27 31
PORSCHE 92360292900
RENAULT 77 02 038 439
SAAB 8355950
SAAB 9306697
SEAT NG981046.29
SKODA 113911400
TALBOT 13529900
TALBOT 18322001
VAG 027 905 225
VAG 043 905 225
VAG 115 911 400
VOLVO 243796
VOLVO 243903-2
YUGO 46600871

Remax has been established to provide its customers with high quality auto electrical parts.


We pride ourselves on the select sourcing of premium quality and reliable products. We thoroughly test all our Remax products and wherever possible try to source our products from the EU. If this is not possible, we apply our high standards and tests to products from around the world.

Additional Info

Additional Info

Part Number DS436
Barcode 5054716586216
Pack Size 1 Single Unit
Manufacturer Remax
Country Of Origin SPAIN

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Remax Rotor Arms DS436 - Replaces Lucas DRB441 Intermotor 47110S Fits Bosch

Shipping Calculator

Click here for Payment, Delivery and Returns info

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate