Remax Distributor Caps DS254 Replaces Lucas DDB895 Int 46430 Fits Marelli

Be the first to review this product

Part No: DS254

Availability: In stock

Excl. Tax: £23.28 Incl. Tax: £27.94

Looking for greater quantities?
Trade prices available. E-mail us on our contact form, conditions apply.

VAT registered within the EU?
Make an account and email us on the contact form submitting your VAT number. (Not applicable in UK)

Products in stock for same day dispatch. Cut off 1pm GMT.
(Supply permitting)

Call us for technical advice
+44 (0) 1477 532 317


Pay securely by Sagepay or Paypal

Join Us on Facebook!



Description

Details

DS254 Remax Distributors & Components

This Remax Part Number Replaces
ALFA ROMEO 9950051
ALFA ROMEO 9950519
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5941.43
FIAT 9936027
FIAT 9938272
FIAT 9938359
FIAT 9944630
FIAT 9944668
FIAT 9947326
FIAT 9950519
FORD 1641610
FORD V86HF-12106-AA
RENAULT 77 01 025 240
SEAT 3899769
SEAT SE141914.001B

Remax has been established to provide its customers with high quality auto electrical parts.


We pride ourselves on the select sourcing of premium quality and reliable products. We thoroughly test all our Remax products and wherever possible try to source our products from the EU. If this is not possible, we apply our high standards and tests to products from around the world.

Additional Info

Additional Info

Part Number DS254
Barcode 5054716584328
Pack Size 1 Single Unit
Manufacturer Remax
Country Of Origin SPAIN

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Remax Distributor Caps DS254 Replaces Lucas DDB895 Int 46430 Fits Marelli

Shipping Calculator

Click here for Payment, Delivery and Returns info

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate