Remax Contact Sets DS99 - Replaces Lucas DSB436C Intermotor 22110 Fits Bosch

Be the first to review this product

Part No: DS99

Availability: In stock

Excl. Tax: £4.44 Incl. Tax: £5.33

Looking for greater quantities?
Trade prices available. E-mail us on our contact form, conditions apply.

VAT registered within the EU?
Make an account and email us on the contact form submitting your VAT number. (Not applicable in UK)

Products in stock for same day dispatch. Cut off 1pm GMT.
(Supply permitting)

Call us for technical advice
+44 (0) 1477 532 317


Pay securely by Sagepay or Paypal

Join Us on Facebook!



Description

Details

DS99 Remax Distributors & Components

This Remax Part Number Replaces
BMW 12111267394
BMW 12111356919
FIAT 00009049
FIAT 82289883
FORD 77BF-12107-AA
FORD 77BF-12171-AA
FORD 464163
FORD 548495
FORD 1512034
FORD 1568737
FORD 1584304
FORD 5004870
FORD 5006274
FORD 5018844
FORD 5019831
FORD 6138918
FORD 11548495
FORD A710X12171EA
FORD A780X12107FA
FORD A800X12171HA
GENERAL MOTORS 7992236
GENERAL MOTORS 7992663
HOLDEN GB700
HOLDEN GB720
HOLDEN GB785
HOLDEN GB802
INNOCENTI 9049
INNOCENTI 38326146
INNOCENTI 638326146
INNOCENTI AXE2055
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 158 22 90
OPEL 1612433
PORSCHE 90160296000
RENAULT 77 01 012 533
SAAB 8355919
SAAB 9359597
VAG 052 998 051
VOLVO 241652-7

Remax has been established to provide its customers with high quality auto electrical parts.


We pride ourselves on the select sourcing of premium quality and reliable products. We thoroughly test all our Remax products and wherever possible try to source our products from the EU. If this is not possible, we apply our high standards and tests to products from around the world.

Additional Info

Additional Info

Part Number DS99
Barcode 5054716587978
Pack Size 1 Single Unit
Manufacturer Remax
Country Of Origin TURKEY

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Remax Contact Sets DS99 - Replaces Lucas DSB436C Intermotor 22110 Fits Bosch

Shipping Calculator

Click here for Payment, Delivery and Returns info

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate

Frequently bought together

Ignition Coil - Lucas - DLB101 12V

Excl. Tax: £15.42 Incl. Tax: £18.50

1x CSP001 MISAB SPACER PLATE (CSP001)

Excl. Tax: £2.05 Incl. Tax: £2.46

1x CSP002 CARB 40MM S/PLATE+RINGS (CSP002)

Excl. Tax: £1.21 Incl. Tax: £1.45

1x CSP003 CARB 45MM S/PLATE+RINGS (CSP003)

Excl. Tax: £1.21 Incl. Tax: £1.45