Remax Contact Sets DS159 - Replaces Lucas DSB432 Intermotor 22700 Fits Bosch

Be the first to review this product

Part No: DS159

Availability: In stock

Excl. Tax: £4.47 Incl. Tax: £5.36

Looking for greater quantities?
Trade prices available. E-mail us on our contact form, conditions apply.

VAT registered within the EU?
Make an account and email us on the contact form submitting your VAT number. (Not applicable in UK)

Products in stock for same day dispatch. Cut off 1pm GMT.
(Supply permitting)

Call us for technical advice
+44 (0) 1477 532 317


Pay securely by Sagepay or Paypal

Join Us on Facebook!



Description

Details

DS159 Remax Distributors & Components

This Remax Part Number Replaces
ALFA ROMEO 700220
ALFA ROMEO 60739126
ALFA ROMEO 140200501100/01
BMW 12111267391
BMW 12111267393
BMW 12111354502
BMW 12111354503
BMW 12111359705
BMW 12111359873
BMW 12111360648
BMW 12118730024
CHRYSLER 3428468
CHRYSLER 3543344
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5927.5
DAF 224564
FIAT 7073052
FIAT 9935784
FIAT 82305235
FORD 77HF-12107-AA
FORD 464163
FORD 1499923
FORD 1512033
FORD 1584305
FORD 5001179
FORD 5004869
FORD 5006078
FORD 5006273
FORD 5006288
FORD A700X12171BDA
FORD A710X12171DA
FORD A740X12171EA
FORD A780X12107EA
FORD A790X12107BA
FORD A800X12171ABA
FORD A800X12171GA
GENERAL MOTORS 2894488
GENERAL MOTORS 7992224
GENERAL MOTORS 7992237
GENERAL MOTORS 7992648
GENERAL MOTORS 8983490
GENERAL MOTORS VS10858
GENERAL MOTORS VS12013
HOLDEN GB534
HOLDEN GB752
HOLDEN GB769
HOLDEN GB772
HOLDEN GB773
HOLDEN GB784
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 158 23 90
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 158 24 90
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 158 40 90
OPEL 1216011
OPEL 1612011
OPEL 1612385
OPEL RP1212007
PORSCHE 61660222300
PORSCHE 177860820200
RENAULT 77 02 037 711
SAAB 7866353
SEAT 98104429
SEAT NG98104429
TALBOT 13644900
TALBOT 17498900
TALBOT 4033019620
TOYOTA 19145-40010C
VAG 040 998 063
VAG 040 998 064
VAG 059 998 015
VAG 059 998 051
VAG 059 998 051B
VAG 073 998 051
VAG 111 998 295
VAG 311 998 051
VAG 311 998 063
VAG 311 998 063 1
VOLVO 241664-2
VOLVO 243460-0
VOLVO 1306169-2

Remax has been established to provide its customers with high quality auto electrical parts.


We pride ourselves on the select sourcing of premium quality and reliable products. We thoroughly test all our Remax products and wherever possible try to source our products from the EU. If this is not possible, we apply our high standards and tests to products from around the world.

Additional Info

Additional Info

Part Number DS159
Barcode 5054716583413
Pack Size 1 Single Unit
Manufacturer Remax
Country Of Origin TURKEY

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Remax Contact Sets DS159 - Replaces Lucas DSB432 Intermotor 22700 Fits Bosch

Shipping Calculator

Click here for Payment, Delivery and Returns info

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought