Remax Contact Sets DS152 - Replaces Lucas DSB108 Intermotor 22580 Fits Lucas

Be the first to review this product

Part No: DS152

Availability: In stock

Excl. Tax: £4.71 Incl. Tax: £5.65

Looking for greater quantities?
Trade prices available. E-mail us on our contact form, conditions apply.

VAT registered within the EU?
Make an account and email us on the contact form submitting your VAT number. (Not applicable in UK)

Products in stock for same day dispatch. Cut off 1pm GMT.
(Supply permitting)

Call us for technical advice
+44 (0) 1477 532 317


Pay securely by Sagepay or Paypal

Join Us on Facebook!



Description

Details

DS152 Remax Distributors & Components

This Remax Part Number Replaces
FORD 5001689
FORD 5004872
FORD 5005068
FORD 5006377
FORD 5006379
FORD 5006380
FORD A740X12171KA
FORD A780X12171CA
FORD A780X12171DA
FORD A800X12171AKA
FORD A800X12171AMA
FORD A800X12171ANA
GENERAL MOTORS 9977046
HOLDEN GL769
INNOCENTI 59321120
LAND ROVER RTC364
LAND ROVER RTC3288
RELIANT 90789
ROVER RTC364
ROVER RTC3288
TALBOT 75063765

Remax has been established to provide its customers with high quality auto electrical parts.


We pride ourselves on the select sourcing of premium quality and reliable products. We thoroughly test all our Remax products and wherever possible try to source our products from the EU. If this is not possible, we apply our high standards and tests to products from around the world.

Additional Info

Additional Info

Part Number DS152
Barcode 5054716583352
Pack Size 1 Single Unit
Manufacturer Remax
Country Of Origin TURKEY

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Remax Contact Sets DS152 - Replaces Lucas DSB108 Intermotor 22580 Fits Lucas

Shipping Calculator

Click here for Payment, Delivery and Returns info

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate

Frequently bought together

1x Tools - Draper - 150mm Spark Plug Cleaning Brush

Excl. Tax: £1.77 Incl. Tax: £2.12

1x Champion Copper Plus Spark Plug RN12YC

Excl. Tax: £1.95 Incl. Tax: £2.34

Flasher Unit - Lucas SFB105 - Lucar Type Connection

Excl. Tax: £4.33 Incl. Tax: £5.20

Remax Condenser DS16 - Replaces DCB104C 54425179

Excl. Tax: £6.72 Incl. Tax: £8.06

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

1x Champion Copper Plus Spark Plug RN12YC

Excl. Tax: £1.95 Incl. Tax: £2.34