Remax Contact Sets DS111 - Replaces Lucas DSB865C Intermotor 22640 Fits Marelli

Be the first to review this product

Part No: DS111

Availability: In stock

Excl. Tax: £6.90 Incl. Tax: £8.28

Looking for greater quantities?
Trade prices available. E-mail us on our contact form, conditions apply.

VAT registered within the EU?
Make an account and email us on the contact form submitting your VAT number. (Not applicable in UK)

Products in stock for same day dispatch. Cut off 1pm GMT.
(Supply permitting)

Call us for technical advice
+44 (0) 1477 532 317


Pay securely by Sagepay or Paypal

Join Us on Facebook!



Description

Details

DS111 Remax Distributors & Components

This Remax Part Number Replaces
ALFA ROMEO 60714274
ALFA ROMEO 60727364
ALFA ROMEO 105480501104/03
ALFA ROMEO 116340501100/03
FIAT 8661
FIAT 3895010
FIAT 9919346
FIAT 9920036
FIAT 9925257
FIAT 9929182
FIAT 9936823
FIAT 82272761
FORD 1497370
FORD 5002434
FORD 5002435
FORD 5006270
FORD A700X12171AU1A
FORD A760X12171GA
FORD A760X12171HA
FORD A800X12171DA
GENERAL MOTORS 7992341
IVECO 7980793
SEAT 23373106
SEAT NG00200106
SEAT NG11160131
SEAT NG23373106
SEAT SE127914006A

Remax has been established to provide its customers with high quality auto electrical parts.


We pride ourselves on the select sourcing of premium quality and reliable products. We thoroughly test all our Remax products and wherever possible try to source our products from the EU. If this is not possible, we apply our high standards and tests to products from around the world.

Additional Info

Additional Info

Part Number DS111
Barcode 5054716583000
Pack Size 1 Single Unit
Manufacturer Remax
Country Of Origin TURKEY

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Remax Contact Sets DS111 - Replaces Lucas DSB865C Intermotor 22640 Fits Marelli

Shipping Calculator

Click here for Payment, Delivery and Returns info

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate