Remax Condensers DS53 - Replaces Lucas DCB203 Intermotor 33450 Fits Ducellier

Be the first to review this product

Part No: DS53

Availability: In stock

Excl. Tax: £5.16 Incl. Tax: £6.19

Looking for greater quantities?
Trade prices available. E-mail us on our contact form, conditions apply.

VAT registered within the EU?
Make an account and email us on the contact form submitting your VAT number. (Not applicable in UK)

Products in stock for same day dispatch. Cut off 1pm GMT.
(Supply permitting)

Call us for technical advice
+44 (0) 1477 532 317


Pay securely by Sagepay or Paypal

Join Us on Facebook!



Description

Details

DS53 Remax Distributors & Components

This Remax Part Number Replaces
ALFA ROMEO 9950152
ALFA ROMEO 60748381
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5948.17
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5948.27
FIAT 9937715
FORD 5006923
FORD A800X12300LA
LAND ROVER RTC3473
LAND ROVER RTC3526
LAND ROVER RTC6620
RENAULT 77 01 018 729
TALBOT 13614800
TALBOT 75066469
TALBOT 9405948178

Remax has been established to provide its customers with high quality auto electrical parts.


We pride ourselves on the select sourcing of premium quality and reliable products. We thoroughly test all our Remax products and wherever possible try to source our products from the EU. If this is not possible, we apply our high standards and tests to products from around the world.

Additional Info

Additional Info

Part Number DS53
Barcode 5054716587183
Pack Size 1 Single Unit
Manufacturer Remax
Country Of Origin TURKEY

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Remax Condensers DS53 - Replaces Lucas DCB203 Intermotor 33450 Fits Ducellier

Shipping Calculator

Click here for Payment, Delivery and Returns info

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate