Remax Condensers DS45 - Replaces Lucas DCB535C Intermotor 35150 Fits Bosch

Be the first to review this product

Part No: DS45

Availability: In stock

Excl. Tax: £8.34 Incl. Tax: £10.01

Looking for greater quantities?
Trade prices available. E-mail us on our contact form, conditions apply.

VAT registered within the EU?
Make an account and email us on the contact form submitting your VAT number. (Not applicable in UK)

Products in stock for same day dispatch. Cut off 1pm GMT.
(Supply permitting)

Call us for technical advice
+44 (0) 1477 532 317


Pay securely by Sagepay or Paypal

Join Us on Facebook!



Description

Details

DS45 Remax Distributors & Components

This Remax Part Number Replaces
FORD 82BF-12300-AA
FORD 84BF-12300-AA
FORD 831F-12300-AA
FORD 831F-12300-DA
FORD 5014413
FORD 6119780
FORD 6128610
FORD 6128612
FORD 6135346
FORD 6138821
FORD A850X12300CA
FORD A850X12300EA

Remax has been established to provide its customers with high quality auto electrical parts.


We pride ourselves on the select sourcing of premium quality and reliable products. We thoroughly test all our Remax products and wherever possible try to source our products from the EU. If this is not possible, we apply our high standards and tests to products from around the world.

Additional Info

Additional Info

Part Number DS45
Barcode 5054716586339
Pack Size 1 Single Unit
Manufacturer Remax
Country Of Origin TURKEY

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Remax Condensers DS45 - Replaces Lucas DCB535C Intermotor 35150 Fits Bosch

Shipping Calculator

Click here for Payment, Delivery and Returns info

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate