1x Hi Vauxhall In-Tank Fuel Pump Kit o/e 0580453976 - 0580453935 (ITP310)

Be the first to review this product

Part No: ITP310

Availability: In stock

Excl. Tax: £42.79 Incl. Tax: £51.35

Looking for greater quantities?
Trade prices available. E-mail us on our contact form, conditions apply.

VAT registered within the EU?
Make an account and email us on the contact form submitting your VAT number. (Not applicable in UK)

Products in stock for same day dispatch. Cut off 1pm GMT.
(Supply permitting)

Call us for technical advice
+44 (0) 1477 532 317


Pay securely by Sagepay or Paypal

Join Us on Facebook!



Description

Details

ITP310 Hi In-Tank Injection Pumps
Hi Vauxhall In-Tank Fuel Pump Kit o/e 0580453976 - 0580453935
Fittings In (mm):- 12mm
Fittings Out (mm):- 8mm
Pump:- P3013.1
Voltage DC:- 12v
Flow Ltr/Hr (Max):-
Flow Ltr/Hr @ 3 Bar (44psi):-
Flow Ltr/Hr @ 5 Bar (73psi):-
Max Pressure (Bar):-
Length (mm):- 131mm
Diameter (mm):- 38mm
Weight (Kg):- 0.3

Applications:- Alfa Romeo. Audi, Chevrolet, Fiat, Holden, Iveco, Lancia, Opel, Vauhall, VW
Please see 'Injection Pump Application list' in the download section

Cross Reference Numbers:-

Bosch 0580453976
Bosch 0580453935
ALFA ROMEO 7796614
AUDI 867906090C
CHEVROLET 90412220
FIAT 7796614
HOLDEN 90411101
HOLDEN 90442402
HOLDEN 90442231
HOLDEN 92142050
HOLDEN 90541593
IVECO 7796614
LANCIA 7796614
OPEL 09119098
OPEL 815001
OPEL 815013
OPEL 815019
OPEL 815031
OPEL 815036
OPEL 90322786
OPEL 90411794
OPEL 90411912
OPEL 90442231
OPEL 90442402
OPEL 90541593
OPEL 90571033
OPEL 009119098
OPEL 0815001
OPEL 0815013
OPEL 0815019
OPEL 0815031
OPEL 0815036
OPEL 090322786
OPEL 090411794
OPEL 090411912
OPEL 090442231
OPEL 090442402
OPEL 090541593
OPEL 090571033
OPEL 93181358
SAAB 93181358
VAG 867906090C
VW 867906090C

Additional Info

Additional Info

Part Number ITP310
Barcode 5053557458362
Pack Size 1 Single Unit
Manufacturer Hi

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: 1x Hi Vauxhall In-Tank Fuel Pump Kit o/e 0580453976 - 0580453935 (ITP310)

Shipping Calculator

Click here for Payment, Delivery and Returns info

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate