1x Hi OTP020 Out-Tank Fuel Injection Pump o/e:- 0580254909 (OTP020)

Be the first to review this product

Part No: OTP020

Availability: In stock

Excl. Tax: £54.25 Incl. Tax: £65.10

Looking for greater quantities?
Trade prices available. E-mail us on our contact form, conditions apply.

VAT registered within the EU?
Make an account and email us on the contact form submitting your VAT number. (Not applicable in UK)

Products in stock for same day dispatch. Cut off 1pm GMT.
(Supply permitting)

Call us for technical advice
+44 (0) 1477 532 317


Pay securely by Sagepay or Paypal

Join Us on Facebook!



Description

Details

OTP020 Hi Fuel Parts
Hi OTP020 Out-Tank Fuel Injection Pump o/e:- 0580254909
Fittings In:- 12
Fittings Out:- 12.1.5 Banjo Stub
Pump:- Hi P3020.1
Voltage:- 12v
Flow Ltr/Hr (Max):- 280
Flow Ltr/Hr @ 3 Bar (44psi):- 210
Flow Ltr/Hr @ 5 Bar (73psi):- 186
Location To Tank (Mtrs) 0.6
Length (mm):- 175
Diameter (mm):- 58
Weight (Kg):-
Please ensure that a pre-filter such as our 'Bullet Filter' is fitted prior to installation to prevent contamination.

Applications:- Audi, BMW, Citroen, Honda, Mitsubishi, Peugeot, Opel, Porsche, Renault, Rolls Royce, Saab, Toyota VW, Volvo
Also please refer to 'Fuel Injection Pump Application List' in the download section

Cross Reference:-
Bosch:- 0580254909, 0580254931, 0580254932, 0580254933, 0580254934, 0580254937,
0580254949, 0580254953, 0580254957, 580254958, 0580254959, 0580254960, 0580254961, 0580254962, 0580254964,
0580254965, 0580254966, 0580254967, 0580254968, 0580254969, 0580254970, 0580254971, 0580254972, 0580254980,
0580254981, 0580464045, 0580464057, 0580464058

AUDI 171906091A
AUDI 431906091
AUDI 431906091A
AUDI 431906091C
AUDI 810906091C
AUDI 893906091
AUDI 91160810202
AUDI 321906091
AUDI 810906091B
AUDI 893906091D
BMW 16121150201
BMW 16121116315
BMW 16141179710
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 145054
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 9150730880
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 9151379480
CITROËN 145054
CITROËN 91538807
CITROËN 9150730880
CITROËN 9151379480
CITROËN 145070
HONDA 06167PE7741
HONDA 16700PD6661
HONDA 16700PD6662
HONDA 16700PE7734
HONDA 16700PE7736
HONDA 16700PE7747
HONDA 16700PE7748
HONDA 16700PG7661
HONDA 16700PG7664
HONDA 16700PJ5621
MAZDA N30413350C
MITSUBISHI MD062978
MITSUBISHI MD069189
MITSUBISHI MD074182
MITSUBISHI MD074602
OPEL 815007
OPEL 25115054
OPEL 90220118
OPEL 0815007
OPEL 025115054
OPEL 090220118
PEUGEOT 145054
PEUGEOT 145070
PEUGEOT 9150730880
PEUGEOT 9151379480
PEUGEOT 9151819080
PEUGEOT 9153880780
PEUGEOT 91538807
PORSCHE 91160810202
PORSCHE 92809460801
PORSCHE 92860810402
PORSCHE 92860810403
PORSCHE 94460810203
PORSCHE 94460810206
PORSCHE 96462010400
RENAULT 6001000470
RENAULT 7700260678
RENAULT 7700266206
RENAULT 7700267774
RENAULT 9999163575
ROLLS-ROYCE UR22696
SAAB 7536923
SAAB 9393935
TOYOTA 2321013020
TOYOTA 2321035010
TOYOTA 2321043020
TOYOTA 2321043030
TOYOTA 2321043040
TOYOTA 2321045030
TOYOTA 2321045040
TOYOTA 2321045041
TOYOTA 2321045050
TOYOTA 2321045060
TOYOTA 2321074020
VAG 171906091A
VAG 321906091
VAG 431906091B
VAG 893906091
VAG 431906091A
VAG 431906091D
VAG 810906091B
VAG 810906091C
VAG 893906091D
VAG 91160810202
VAG 431906091
VOLVO 1266006
VOLVO 1306028
VOLVO 1336517
VOLVO 1389447
VOLVO 1389477
VOLVO 13365176
VOLVO 1338517
VW 171906091A
VW 431906091
VW 810906091C
VW 893906091
VW 431906091B
VW 431906091D
VW 431906091A
VW 431906091C
VW 810906091B
VW 893906091D
VW 91160810202

Additional Info

Additional Info

Part Number OTP020
Barcode 5053557457877
Pack Size 1 Single Unit
Manufacturer Hi

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: 1x Hi OTP020 Out-Tank Fuel Injection Pump o/e:- 0580254909 (OTP020)

Shipping Calculator

Click here for Payment, Delivery and Returns info

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate