1x Hi In-Tank Fuel Pump Kit (Ford/Jaguar)) (ITP340)

Be the first to review this product

Part No: ITP340

Availability: In stock

Excl. Tax: £40.60 Incl. Tax: £48.72

Looking for greater quantities?
Trade prices available. E-mail us on our contact form, conditions apply.

VAT registered within the EU?
Make an account and email us on the contact form submitting your VAT number. (Not applicable in UK)

Products in stock for same day dispatch. Cut off 1pm GMT.
(Supply permitting)

Call us for technical advice
+44 (0) 1477 532 317


Pay securely by Sagepay or Paypal

Join Us on Facebook!



Description

Details

ITP340 Hi In-Tank Injection Pumps
In-Tank Fuel Injection Pump Kit
Fittings In (mm):- 9
Fittings Out (mm):- 11
Pump:- P3032.1
Voltage DC:- 12v
Flow Ltr/Hr (Max):- 210
Flow Ltr/Hr @ 3 Bar (44psi):- 150
Flow Ltr/Hr @ 5 Bar (73psi):- 120
Max Pressure (Bar):- 6.4
Length (mm):-112
Diameter (mm):- 38
Weight (Kg):- 0.3

Applications:- Ford, Jaguar
Please see 'Injection Pump Application list' in the download section

Cross Reference Numbers:-

FORD XL3U9350CB
FORD YS6U9H307DD
FORD 1012215
FORD 1026231
FORD 1026232
FORD 1052912
FORD 1075526
FORD 1094664
FORD 1112813
FORD 1118640
FORD 1118641
FORD 6960061
FORD 7148941
FORD 93BB9H307HD
FORD 93BB9H307HG
FORD 93FB9H307AA
FORD 96FB9H307AA
FORD 96FB9H307AB
FORD 97BP9H307DB
FORD 97BP9H307DD
FORD 97BP9H307EA
FORD 97BP9H307EB
FORD 98BP9H307DB
FORD 98BP9H307DC
FORD 98BP9H307EA
FORD 98BP9H307EB*
FORD 1092700*
FORD 1092701
FORD 95VB9H307BF
FORD 96VB9H307AA

Jaguar F7AUA1A
Jaguar XW9U9350AA
Jaguar VPXL3U9350CB

Additional Info

Additional Info

Part Number ITP340
Barcode 5053557460112
Pack Size 1 Single Unit
Manufacturer Hi

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: 1x Hi In-Tank Fuel Pump Kit (Ford/Jaguar)) (ITP340)

Shipping Calculator

Click here for Payment, Delivery and Returns info

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate