1x Hi In-Tank Fuel Pump Kit (AC Delco Replacement) (ITP332)

Be the first to review this product

Part No: ITP332

Availability: In stock

Excl. Tax: £42.79 Incl. Tax: £51.35

Looking for greater quantities?
Trade prices available. E-mail us on our contact form, conditions apply.

VAT registered within the EU?
Make an account and email us on the contact form submitting your VAT number. (Not applicable in UK)

Products in stock for same day dispatch. Cut off 1pm GMT.
(Supply permitting)

Call us for technical advice
+44 (0) 1477 532 317


Pay securely by Sagepay or Paypal

Join Us on Facebook!



Description

Details

ITP332 Hi In-Tank Injection Pumps
In-Tank Fuel Injection Pump Kit
Fittings In (mm):- 19mm
Fittings Out (mm):- 8mm
Pump:- P3025.1
Voltage DC:- 12v
Flow Ltr/Hr (Max):- 234 Ltrs
Flow Ltr/Hr @ 3 Bar (44psi):- 174 Ltrs
Flow Ltr/Hr @ 5 Bar (73psi):- 126 Ltrs
Max Pressure (Bar):- 8.4
Length (mm):- 131mm
Diameter (mm):- 37mm
Weight (Kg):-0.3

Applications:- Alfa Romeo, Fiat, Ford, Range Rover, Lotus, Rover
Please see 'Injection Pump Application list' in the download section
Cross Reference Numbers:- AC, 60610291, 6443306, 6443308, 6443037, 6441329, 6443271,

CITROEN/PEUGEOT 6443333
CITROËN 6443333
FORD 91AB9H307
GENERAL MOTORS 6443306
GENERAL MOTORS 25115155
GENERAL MOTORS 25115224
GENERAL MOTORS 25115254
GENERAL MOTORS 25115260
GENERAL MOTORS 25115428
GENERAL MOTORS 25115429
GENERAL MOTORS 25115466
GENERAL MOTORS 25115467
GENERAL MOTORS 25115689
GENERAL MOTORS 25115767
GENERAL MOTORS 25115768
GENERAL MOTORS 25115769
GENERAL MOTORS 25115978
GENERAL MOTORS 25115979
GENERAL MOTORS 25116053
GENERAL MOTORS 25116156
GENERAL MOTORS 25116161
GENERAL MOTORS 25116162
GENERAL MOTORS 25116163
GENERAL MOTORS 25116167
GENERAL MOTORS 25116168
GENERAL MOTORS 25116296
GENERAL MOTORS 25116458
GENERAL MOTORS 6442643
GENERAL MOTORS 6443008
GENERAL MOTORS 6443037
GENERAL MOTORS 6443271
GENERAL MOTORS 6443308
GENERAL MOTORS 6443333
GENERAL MOTORS 6448296
GENERAL MOTORS 6472143
GENERAL MOTORS 6472148
GENERAL MOTORS 6472229
GENERAL MOTORS 6472322
GENERAL MOTORS 6472373
GENERAL MOTORS 6472375
GENERAL MOTORS 6472393
GENERAL MOTORS 6472451
GENERAL MOTORS 6472489
GENERAL MOTORS 6472490
GENERAL MOTORS 6472524
GENERAL MOTORS 6472527
GENERAL MOTORS 6472541
GENERAL MOTORS 6472987
GENERAL MOTORS 6472998
GENERAL MOTORS 6472999
PEUGEOT 6443333
VOLVO 35077361

Additional Info

Additional Info

Part Number ITP332
Barcode 5053557459758
Pack Size 1 Single Unit
Manufacturer Hi

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: 1x Hi In-Tank Fuel Pump Kit (AC Delco Replacement) (ITP332)

Shipping Calculator

Click here for Payment, Delivery and Returns info

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate