1x Fuel Injection Filter 14x1.5 In 12x1.5 Out (SSF3021)

Be the first to review this product

Part No: SSF3021

Availability: In stock

Excl. Tax: £7.83 Incl. Tax: £9.40

Looking for greater quantities?
Trade prices available. E-mail us on our contact form, conditions apply.

VAT registered within the EU?
Make an account and email us on the contact form submitting your VAT number. (Not applicable in UK)

Products in stock for same day dispatch. Cut off 1pm GMT.
(Supply permitting)

Call us for technical advice
+44 (0) 1477 532 317


Pay securely by Sagepay or Paypal

Join Us on Facebook!



Description

Details

SSF3021 Misc Swirl Pots & Water Separators
Fuel Injection Filter
Length mm:- 134mm
Diameter mm:- 56mm
Inlet mm:- 14x1.5
Outlet mm:- 12x1.5
Micron:- 10-20 Micron
Construction:- Steel Canister

Applications:- AC, Alfa Romeo, Fiat, Ford, GM, Maserati, Peugeot, Porsche, Saab, Vag, Volvo

Cross Reference:-
AC GF484
AC GF555
ALFA ROMEO 60575900
FIAT 71736112
FIAT 8240355
FIAT 82403555
FIAT 82434499
FORD 5010917
FORD 6058519
FORD 78GB9155AB
GENERAL MOTORS 25055121
MASERATI 3192200141
MASERATI 319220141
PEUGEOT 156705
PORSCHE 91111017602
PORSCHE 93011007600
PORSCHE 93011019600
PORSCHE 93011019601
PORSCHE 93011044800
RENAULT 7700268752
SAAB 8319753
SAAB 8339731
VAG 431131151
VAG 431133511
VAG 431133511A
VOLVO 1276050
VOLVO 12760500

Additional Info

Additional Info

Part Number SSF3021
Barcode 5053557467166
Pack Size 1 Single Unit
Manufacturer Misc

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: 1x Fuel Injection Filter 14x1.5 In 12x1.5 Out (SSF3021)

Shipping Calculator

Click here for Payment, Delivery and Returns info

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate

Frequently bought together

1x BULLA03 BULLET FILTER SEAL KIT (BULLA03)

Excl. Tax: £3.48 Incl. Tax: £4.18

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

1x BULLA03 BULLET FILTER SEAL KIT (BULLA03)

Excl. Tax: £3.48 Incl. Tax: £4.18