1x Fuel Injection Filter 14x1.5 in 12x1.5 out (SSF2011)

Be the first to review this product

Part No: SSF2011

Availability: In stock

Excl. Tax: £7.27 Incl. Tax: £8.73

Looking for greater quantities?
Trade prices available. E-mail us on our contact form, conditions apply.

VAT registered within the EU?
Make an account and email us on the contact form submitting your VAT number. (Not applicable in UK)

Products in stock for same day dispatch. Cut off 1pm GMT.
(Supply permitting)

Call us for technical advice
+44 (0) 1477 532 317


Pay securely by Sagepay or Paypal

Join Us on Facebook!



Description

Details

SSF2011 Misc Swirl Pots & Water Separators
Fuel Injection Filter
Length mm:- 152mm
Diameter mm:- 79mm
Inlet mm:- 14x1.5mm
Outlet mm:- 12x1.5mm
Micron:- 10-20 Micron
Construction:- Metal Canister

Applications:- AC, Fiat, Ford, GM, Peugeot, Saab, Vag, Volvo

Cross Reference:-
AC FS16
AC GF527
FIAT 82425329
FORD 5020405
FORD E7RY9155A
GENERAL MOTORS 25055425
PEUGEOT 156712
SAAB 4163853
SAAB 9333790
VAG 443133511
VAG 447133511
VAG 6640458350
VAG 811133511
VAG 811133511B
VAG 857133511
VAG 893133511
VAG 894133511
VAG W0447133511
VOLVO 1289562
VOLVO 1306530
VOLVO 13065305
VOLVO 13065307
VOLVO 1389450
VOLVO 13894506
VOLVO 1389562
VOLVO 13895628
VOLVO 284834
VOLVO 284934
VOLVO 31262352
VOLVO 6842033

Additional Info

Additional Info

Part Number SSF2011
Barcode 5053557467173
Pack Size 1 Single Unit
Manufacturer Misc

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: 1x Fuel Injection Filter 14x1.5 in 12x1.5 out (SSF2011)

Shipping Calculator

Click here for Payment, Delivery and Returns info

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate

Frequently bought together

1x NGK Copper Core Spark Plug BCP7ES (5030)

Excl. Tax: £1.29 Incl. Tax: £1.55

1x Champion Standard Spark Plug RCJ7Y

Excl. Tax: £1.78 Incl. Tax: £2.14

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

1x NGK Copper Core Spark Plug BCP7ES (5030)

Excl. Tax: £1.29 Incl. Tax: £1.55